On this page you can find a location map as well as a list of places and services available around Veilingkade: Hotels, restaurants, sports facilities, educational centers, ATMs, supermarkets, gas stations and more.
Services near Veilingkade Please click on the checkbox to the left of the service name to show in the map the location of the selected services.
Automotive parking space - 27m - Gasthuislaan, 77 parking space - 244m - Graaf Florisplein parking space - 242m - Graaf Florisplein parking space - 249m - Graaf Florisplein parking space - 237m - Graaf Florisplein parking space - 31m - Gasthuislaan, 77 parking space - 56m - Veilingkade, 48 parking space - 61m - Veilingkade, 48 parking space - 169m - Pastorielaan parking space - 176m - Pastorielaan parking space - 108m - Veilingkade, 76 parking space - 103m - Veilingkade, 76 parking space - 306m - Albert Schweitzerlaan parking space - 230m - Gasthuislaan, 1 Parking - 10m - Veilingkade, 6 Parking - 210mGraaf Florisplein - no fee Graaf Florisplein Parking - 35m - Gasthuislaan, 113 Parking - 37m - Veilingkade, 2 Parking - 27m - Veilingkade, 28 Parking - 55m - Veilingkade, 48 Parking - 119mVaartplein - no fee Vaartplein, 7A Parking - 95m - Veilingkade, 52 Parking - 393m - Wagenmakerstraat, 4 Parking - 373m - Wagenmakerstraat Parking - 346m - Mandenmakerstraat, 24 Parking - 279m - Rederijkerslaan Parking - 239m - Graaf Willem II straat, 29 Parking - 284m - - private access Graaf Willem II straat, 43 Parking - 384m - Mandenmakerstraat, 18 Parking - 336m - Willem van der Kaaijstraat Parking - 398m - Meester Bruntstraat, 32 Parking - 248m - Gasthuislaan, 52 Parking - 399m - Gravin Aleidisstraat, 12 Parking - 353m - Gasthuislaan Parking Entrance - 183m - Marktplein, 159 Parking Entrance - 196m - Marktplein, 156Shopping Alcohol - 106mSlijterij Madeira Vaartplein, 5 Alcohol - 222mDe Slijters Traan Graaf Willem II straat, 14 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Clothes shop - 118m - Gravenstraat, 8A Clothes shop - 264m - Langestraat, 40 Clothes shop - 334mZeeman Langestraat, 119 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 88 0070683 Clothes shop - 276mCharme Mode Graaf Willem II straat, 34 Clothes shop - 304mLinda's feeling Marktplein, 2 Clothes shop - 251mJoël Graaf Willem II straat, 27 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Clothes shop - 248m - Graaf Florisplein, 22 Bakery - 225mMeesterbakker Roodenrijs Graaf Willem II straat, 16 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Bakery - 231mBakkerij van den Berg Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 2691ZW 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 418 037 Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-18:00; Sa 08:00-16:00 Supermarket - 136mTygrys Sklep Gravenstraat, 16 2691AL 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo-Su 09:00-21:00 Supermarket - 279mLidl - Lidl Nederland GmbH Graaf Willem II straat, 30 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo-Sa 08:00-21:00; Su 10:00-18:00 Supermarket - 219mJumbo Graaf Willem II straat, 10 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Hairdresser - 170mTeam Kappers Marktplein, 10C 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Su,Mo off; Tu-Fr 09:00-18:00; Sa 08:00-15:00 Hairdresser - 196mSeton Marktplein, 40 Hairdresser - 212mTeam Kapsalon Marktplein, 23 dry cleaning - 153mModa Giovanni - stomerij, gordijnen, kleding reparatie Marktplein, 10B 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo 13:00-18:00; Tu-Fr 09:00-18:00; Sa 09:00-17:00 dry cleaning - 382mStyle Kledingreparatie Langestraat, 118A Bicycles - 158mAlex Tweewielers Vaartplein, 12-14 2691AJ 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-18:00; Sa 08:00-16:00; Tu off Furniture - 309mVreugdenhil Stijlmeubelen Langestraat, 47 interior decoration - 163mTebbenhoff Woninginrichting Vaartplein, 4 interior decoration - 359mBenevolentia Langestraat, 163 2691BE 's-Gravenzande interior decoration - 253mBazaar Graaf Willem II straat, 29 2691MW 's-Gravenzande interior decoration - 267mPuccini Interieur Graaf Willem II straat, 41 Electronics - 162mEP: Stevens Vaartplein, 8 Florist - 336mBloemsierkunst Alleblas Langestraat, 121 Department store - 340mHEMA Langestraat, 125 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Shoes - 272mVan de Ven Kleding - Van de Ven Langestraat, 54 Optician - 308mVan Leeuwen Optiek Graaf Florisplein, 66 2691ZX 's-Gravenzande Optician - 359mBeeks Opticiens Langestraat, 151 second hand shop - 338mRe-Sell Kringloopwinkel Langestraat, 115 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Mall - 239mHart van 's-Gravenzande Graaf Willem II straat, 22 tattoo - 378mTattoo Gerben Langestraat, 114 toys shop - 350mTop1Toys van de Kasteelestraat, 22 2691ZN 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 412173 Newsagent - 264mPrimera Graaf Willem II straat, 26 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Chemist - 309mKruidvat Langestraat, 58 2691BJ 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo-Th 09:00-19:00; Fr 09:00-21:00; Sa 09:00-17:00; Su 12:00-17:00; PH off Chemist - 397mEtos Langestraat, 223 Jewelry - 383mJuwelier Vellekoop Langestraat, 195A Sports Shop - 400mSport2000 Langestraat, 227A shop-vacant - 376m - Langestraat, 189 2691BE 's-Gravenzande Butchery - 394mPoleij keurslager Langestraat, 221 2691BG 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 440 544 Computers shop - 275mNova Computers Graaf Florisplein, 44Eating and Drinking Bar - 265mDe Promenade Langestraat, 48 Restaurant - 115mRestaurant Cin Cin Gravenstraat, 2 2691AL 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 389mBistro De Herberg Langestraat, 199A Restaurant - 210mDe Buren Marktplein, 21 Restaurant - 178mTasToe Marktplein, 14 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 117mLunchroom Plan B Gravenstraat, 6 Restaurant - 340mThe Steakclub Langestraat, 131 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 357mBrasserie Chapter Langestraat, 137 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 248mDa Armando Marktplein, 44 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 298mBrownies&downieS Graaf Willem II straat, 43 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 785 871 Email: sgravenzande@browniesanddownies.nl Opening hours: Mo-Fr 09:00-17:00; Sa 10:00-17:00 Restaurant - 143mPizzaria 't Breeje Durp Marktplein, 37 Restaurant - 341mPizzaria La Gondola Graaf Willem II straat, 53 Restaurant - 275mHet Galjoen Marktplein, 3 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Restaurant - 321mBrasserie de Dames Langestraat, 74A 2691BJ 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 413 090 Cafe - 209mEetcafe De Witte Marktplein, 26 Cafe - 333mFeer's Tea Room Langestraat, 113 2691BD 's-Gravenzande Fast food - 116mGrillroom Kemer Gravenstraat, 8A Fast food - 273mDe Parel Marktplein, 45 2691BV 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 412 795 Email: r.van.dop@hetnet.nl Opening hours: Tu-Th,Sa 11:00-22:00; Fr 08:30-22:00; Su 14:00-21:00 Fast food - 322mPlaza Ricardo Langestraat, 76 Fast food - 264mÖzoba Turkse Bakkerij Graaf Florisplein, 36 Fast food - 242mNew York Pizza Graaf Florisplein, 18 2691ZW 's-Gravenzande Opening hours: Mo-Su 16:00-22:00 Pub - 156mCafé Beurs Vaartplein, 16 Pub - 159mDartcafé De Vaart Vaartplein, 10 Pub - 224mCafé De Dulle Griet Marktplein, 43 2691BV 's-GravenzandeOther Marketplace - 267mMarktplein Marktplein Veterinary - 66mDierenkliniek 's-Gravenzande Veilingkade, 5 2694BH 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 41 40 98 Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:30-18:00 Recycling - 140m - Rederijkerslaan, 2 Recycling - 192m - Graaf Florisplein Recycling - 204m - Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 Recycling - 201m - Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 Recycling - 199m - Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 Recycling - 196m - Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 Recycling - 194m - Graaf Florisplein Recycling - 157m - Pastorielaan, 1 Charging Station - 30m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Gasthuislaan, 77 Charging Station - 232m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Gasthuislaan, 1 Charging Station - 244m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Graaf Florisplein Charging Station - 242m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Graaf Florisplein Charging Station - 299m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Albert Schweitzerlaan Charging Station - 58m - - Samenwerkende Gemeenten Zuid-Holland - public access - fee Veilingkade, 48 shop-perfumery - 369mParfumerie & Cadeau L'Odeur van de Kasteelestraat, 1 2691ZL 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 413 138 shop-cheese - 228mKaasmester Richard Graaf Willem II straat, 18 2691MW 's-Gravenzande shop-dairy - 249mZuivelhoeve Graaf Willem II straat, 23 2691MW 's-Gravenzande Phone: +31 174 257240 Email: info@sgravenzande.zuivelhoeve.nl public bookcase - 498m - Sand-Ambachtstraat, 53 office-estate_agent - 541m - van de Kasteelestraat, 56A Public Building - 560m - van de Kasteelestraat, 75 waste disposal - 424m - Mandenmakerstraat, 12 Toilets - 211m - - public access - no fee Graaf Florisplein, 6-8 Waste Basket - 136m - Marktplein, 11 Waste Basket - 226m - Marktplein, 5 Connected streets List of streets and squares connected with
Veilingkade