Asterstraat, Hoeksche Waard Municipality (Hoeksche Waard, Oud-Beijerland, Croonenburghwijk)
On this page you can find a location map as well as a list of places and services available around Asterstraat: Hotels, restaurants, sports facilities, educational centers, ATMs, supermarkets, gas stations and more.
Nearest Named Buildings
- Instituut Essence - 354 m
- Fitness Paradise - 309 m
- Rioolgemaal Irenestraat - 391 m
- Dependance Groenvoorziening Irenestraat - 458 m
Services near Asterstraat
Please click on the checkbox to the left of the service name to show in the map the location of the selected services.Filter by category:
Automotive
- Parking - 7m
Asterstraat, 34 - Parking - 299m
Ribesstraat, 45J - Parking - 290m
Ribesstraat - Parking - 30m
Asterstraat, 31B - Parking - 87m
Asterstraat, 19 - Parking - 99m
Asterstraat, 17 - Parking - 59m
Asterstraat, 22 - Parking - 14m
Jasmijnstraat, 21 - Parking - 150m
Sportlaan, 60 - Parking - 350m
Hortensiastraat - Parking - 353m
Acaciastraat, 18 - Parking - 295m
Hortensiastraat, 16 - Parking - 256m
Hortensiastraat, 4 - Parking - 367m
Anemoonstraat, 26 - Parking - 391m
Croonenburgh - Parking - 381m
Graaf van Egmondstraat, 7 - Parking - 340m
Margrietstraat, 8 - Parking - 382m
Croonenburgh - Car Repair - 519m
Autobedrijf Michael Lips
Graaf van Egmondstraat, 68B
Religious Centres
- Place of Worship - 351m
Christelijk Gereformeerde Thomaskerk (christian)
Margrietstraat, 2
Education
- School - 111m
Leeuwenhartschool - Samenwerkende Vrijescholen Zuid-Holland
Jasmijnstraat, 6 3261BK Oud-Beijerland
Phone: +31 186 612 142
Email: info@leeuwenhartschool.nl - School - 366m
Sabina van Egmond
Sportlaan, 1B
Shopping
- beauty shop - 354m
Instituut Essence
Prinses Irenestraat, 6B - Car shop - 433m
Ames Oud-Beijerland - Amega Groep
Prinses Irenestraat - car parts shop - 676m
Carview Quality Center
Langeweg, 5B 3261LJ Oud-Beijerland
Recreation and Sports
- Multi-Sport - 309m
Fitness Paradise
Prinses Irenestraat - Basketball - 217m
Jasmijnstraat - Basketball - 313m
Hortensiastraat
Public Services
- Post Box - 428m
Croonenburgh
Croonenburgh, 30A
Transport
- Bicycle Parking - 393m
Hortensiastraat
Other
- Social Facility - 425m
De Kreek - Zorgwaard
Gravinnelaan, 9 3261AV Oud-Beijerland - shop-flooring - 730m
Vloerencentrum de Hoekse
Langeweg, 5A 3261LJ Oud-Beijerland - Shelter - 455m
Prinses Irenestraat